Футбол. Первенство ФНЛ-2, группа 2(2)



Сводная таблица
И В Н П Р-М О
1. Шинник
Ярославль
9 8 0 1 17-3 [+14]
24
2. Динамо-2 М
Москва
10 5 4 1 25-8 [+17]
19
3. Тверь
Тверь
8 5 3 0 15-5 [+10]
18
4. Волна
Нижний Новгород
9 5 2 2 15-12 [+3]
17
5. Ленинградец
Ленинградская область
8 4 3 1 15-8 [+7]
15
6. Енисей-М
Красноярск
9 4 2 3 10-12 [-2]
14
7. Химик Дз
Дзержинск
9 4 2 3 11-17 [-6]
14
8. Красава
Одинцово
8 4 1 3 16-10 [+6]
13
9. Кайрат-Москва
Москва
7 4 1 2 13-9 [+4]
13
10. Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
9 3 3 3 9-9 [0]
12
11. Локомотив-Казанка
Москва
9 3 2 4 10-10 [0]
11
12. Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
8 3 2 3 10-11 [-1]
11
13. Луки-Энергия
Великие Луки
9 3 2 4 11-19 [-8]
11
14. Звезда СПб
Санкт-Петербург
9 3 1 5 11-14 [-3]
10
15. Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
8 2 3 3 13-17 [-4]
9
16. Знамя Труда
Орехово-Зуево
9 2 2 5 10-15 [-5]
8
17. Торпедо-Владимир
Владимир
9 2 2 5 8-14 [-6]
8
18. Муром
Муром
9 1 4 4 9-9 [0]
7
19. Чита
Чита
7 0 5 2 5-10 [-5]
5
20. Балтика-БФУ
Калининград
8 1 1 6 7-13 [-6]
4
21. Чертаново
Москва
9 1 1 7 3-18 [-15]
4
Игры дома
И В Н П Р-М О
1. Тверь
Тверь
7 4 3 0 13-4 [+9]
15
2. Динамо-2 М
Москва
5 4 1 0 18-1 [+17]
13
3. Шинник
Ярославль
4 4 0 0 10-0 [+10]
12
4. Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
6 3 2 1 9-6 [+3]
11
5. Ленинградец
Ленинградская область
4 3 1 0 12-3 [+9]
10
6. Красава
Одинцово
5 3 1 1 11-4 [+7]
10
7. Химик Дз
Дзержинск
6 3 1 2 7-5 [+2]
10
8. Звезда СПб
Санкт-Петербург
6 3 1 2 10-8 [+2]
10
9. Кайрат-Москва
Москва
3 3 0 0 8-2 [+6]
9
10. Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
3 3 0 0 7-2 [+5]
9
11. Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
4 2 1 1 8-4 [+4]
7
12. Енисей-М
Красноярск
3 2 1 0 5-2 [+3]
7
13. Волна
Нижний Новгород
4 2 1 1 7-6 [+1]
7
14. Знамя Труда
Орехово-Зуево
4 1 2 1 5-6 [-1]
5
15. Торпедо-Владимир
Владимир
5 1 2 2 4-8 [-4]
5
16. Муром
Муром
4 1 1 2 4-2 [+2]
4
17. Луки-Энергия
Великие Луки
2 1 1 0 5-4 [+1]
4
18. Локомотив-Казанка
Москва
5 1 1 3 4-6 [-2]
4
19. Чита
Чита
3 0 3 0 2-2 [0]
3
20. Балтика-БФУ
Калининград
3 1 0 2 3-4 [-1]
3
21. Чертаново
Москва
4 0 0 4 1-11 [-10]
0
Игры на выезде
И В Н П Р-М О
1. Шинник
Ярославль
5 4 0 1 7-3 [+4]
12
2. Волна
Нижний Новгород
5 3 1 1 8-6 [+2]
10
3. Локомотив-Казанка
Москва
4 2 1 1 6-4 [+2]
7
4. Енисей-М
Красноярск
6 2 1 3 5-10 [-5]
7
5. Луки-Энергия
Великие Луки
7 2 1 4 6-15 [-9]
7
6. Динамо-2 М
Москва
5 1 3 1 7-7 [0]
6
7. Ленинградец
Ленинградская область
4 1 2 1 3-5 [-2]
5
8. Кайрат-Москва
Москва
4 1 1 2 5-7 [-2]
4
9. Чертаново
Москва
5 1 1 3 2-7 [-5]
4
10. Химик Дз
Дзержинск
3 1 1 1 4-12 [-8]
4
11. Тверь
Тверь
1 1 0 0 2-1 [+1]
3
12. Красава
Одинцово
3 1 0 2 5-6 [-1]
3
13. Торпедо-Владимир
Владимир
4 1 0 3 4-6 [-2]
3
14. Муром
Муром
5 0 3 2 5-7 [-2]
3
15. Знамя Труда
Орехово-Зуево
5 1 0 4 5-9 [-4]
3
16. Чита
Чита
4 0 2 2 3-8 [-5]
2
17. Динамо СПб
Санкт-Петербург
5 0 2 3 3-9 [-6]
2
18. Зенит-2
Санкт-Петербург
4 0 2 2 5-13 [-8]
2
19. Олимп-Долгопрудный-2
Долгопрудный
3 0 1 2 0-3 [-3]
1
20. Балтика-БФУ
Калининград
5 0 1 4 4-9 [-5]
1
21. Звезда СПб
Санкт-Петербург
3 0 0 3 1-6 [-5]
0