Директ

Футбол. Олимп-Первенство России. ФНЛ



Сводная таблица
И В Н П Р-М О
1. Торпедо М
Москва
3 3 0 0 10-2 [+8]
9
2. Оренбург
Оренбург
3 2 1 0 9-1 [+8]
7
3. Факел
Воронеж
3 2 1 0 6-3 [+3]
7
4. Велес
Москва
3 2 0 1 3-1 [+2]
6
5. СКА-Хабаровск
Хабаровск
3 1 2 0 2-1 [+1]
5
6. КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
2 1 1 0 2-1 [+1]
4
7. Алания
Владикавказ
3 1 1 1 5-5 [0]
4
8. Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
3 1 1 1 1-1 [0]
4
9. Спартак-2
Москва
3 1 1 1 2-6 [-4]
4
10. Акрон
Тольятти
2 1 0 1 2-2 [0]
3
11. Ротор
Волгоград
3 0 3 0 1-1 [0]
3
12. Томь
Томск
3 1 0 2 3-5 [-2]
3
13. Металлург Лп
Липецк
2 1 0 1 3-6 [-3]
3
14. Волгарь
Астрахань
3 1 0 2 1-5 [-4]
3
15. Балтика
Калининград
3 0 2 1 4-5 [-1]
2
16. Текстильщик
Иваново
3 0 2 1 1-2 [-1]
2
17. Краснодар-2
Краснодар
3 0 2 1 2-4 [-2]
2
18. Олимп-Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
2 0 1 1 1-2 [-1]
1
19. Енисей
Красноярск
3 0 1 2 3-5 [-2]
1
20. Кубань
Краснодар
3 0 1 2 3-6 [-3]
1
Игры дома
И В Н П Р-М О
1. Факел
Воронеж
3 2 1 0 6-3 [+3]
7
2. Оренбург
Оренбург
2 2 0 0 8-0 [+8]
6
3. Торпедо М
Москва
2 2 0 0 8-1 [+7]
6
4. КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
2 1 1 0 2-1 [+1]
4
5. Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
2 1 1 0 1-0 [+1]
4
6. Спартак-2
Москва
2 1 1 0 2-1 [+1]
4
7. Велес
Москва
1 1 0 0 1-0 [+1]
3
8. Томь
Томск
1 1 0 0 1-0 [+1]
3
9. Металлург Лп
Липецк
1 1 0 0 3-2 [+1]
3
10. Волгарь
Астрахань
1 1 0 0 1-0 [+1]
3
11. Акрон
Тольятти
2 1 0 1 2-2 [0]
3
12. Ротор
Волгоград
3 0 3 0 1-1 [0]
3
13. Балтика
Калининград
1 0 1 0 1-1 [0]
1
14. Енисей
Красноярск
1 0 1 0 2-2 [0]
1
15. Краснодар-2
Краснодар
2 0 1 1 2-4 [-2]
1
16. СКА-Хабаровск
Хабаровск
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
17. Алания
Владикавказ
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
18. Текстильщик
Иваново
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
19. Олимп-Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
20. Кубань
Краснодар
2 0 0 2 1-4 [-3]
0
Игры на выезде
И В Н П Р-М О
1. СКА-Хабаровск
Хабаровск
3 1 2 0 2-1 [+1]
5
2. Алания
Владикавказ
3 1 1 1 5-5 [0]
4
3. Торпедо М
Москва
1 1 0 0 2-1 [+1]
3
4. Велес
Москва
2 1 0 1 2-1 [+1]
3
5. Текстильщик
Иваново
3 0 2 1 1-2 [-1]
2
6. Оренбург
Оренбург
1 0 1 0 1-1 [0]
1
7. Краснодар-2
Краснодар
1 0 1 0 0-0 [0]
1
8. Кубань
Краснодар
1 0 1 0 2-2 [0]
1
9. Балтика
Калининград
2 0 1 1 3-4 [-1]
1
10. Олимп-Долгопрудный
Долгопрудный
2 0 1 1 1-2 [-1]
1
11. Факел
Воронеж
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
12. КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
13. Акрон
Тольятти
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
14. Ротор
Волгоград
0 0 0 0 - [0]
0
15. Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
1 0 0 1 0-1 [-1]
0
16. Енисей
Красноярск
2 0 0 2 1-3 [-2]
0
17. Томь
Томск
2 0 0 2 2-5 [-3]
0
18. Металлург Лп
Липецк
1 0 0 1 0-4 [-4]
0
19. Спартак-2
Москва
1 0 0 1 0-5 [-5]
0
20. Волгарь
Астрахань
2 0 0 2 0-5 [-5]
0