Матчи

Первая лига 2023/2024
Результаты 27 ноября
  • Динамо Мх – Торпедо М
    0:2
  • Алания – Акрон
    1:1
Матчи 3 марта
  • Енисей – Торпедо М
    :
  • Сокол – Динамо Мх
    :
  • Кубань – Шинник
    :
  • Волгарь – СКА-Хабаровск
    :
  • Акрон – Родина
    :
  • Нефтехимик – Алания
    :
  • Ленинградец – КАМАЗ
    :
  • Арсенал – Черноморец
    :
  • Химки – Тюмень
    :
Директ

Кубок РСФСР

Прочтений: 6296.

Красноярские команды в розыгрыше Кубка РСФСР (России)

1973 1/32 "Томлес" Томск "Автомобилист" 1:1 (13:14)
1973 1/16 "Автомобилист" "Старт" Ангарск 2:1
1973 1/8 "Динамо" Барнаул "Автомобилист" 5:2
1974 1/32 "Локомотив" Челябинск "Автомобилист" 3:1
1975 1/16 "Чкаловец" Новосибирск "Автомобилист" 5:1
1976 1/64 "Звезда" Иркутск "Автомобилист" 1:1 (8:7)
1977 1/32 "Торпедо" Томск "Автомобилист" 1:1 (4:3)
1980 1/16 "Автомобилист" "Торпедо" Рубцовск 4:1
1980 1/8 "Автомобилист" "Динамо" Барнаул +:-
1980 1/4 "Автомобилист" "Амур" Комсомольск 3:0
1980 1/2 "Торпедо" Тольятти "Автомобилист" 3:0
1981 1/32 "Амур" Комсомольск "Автомобилист" 1:0
1983 1/32 "Автомобилист" "Чкаловец" Новосибирск 2:0
1983 1/16 "Автомобилист" "Геолог" Тюмень 0:1
1984 группа "Автомобилист" "Торпедо" Рубцовск 1:1
1984 группа "Автомобилист" "Динамо" Барнаул 0:0
1984 группа "Автомобилист" "Геолог" Тюмень 0:0
1984 группа "Металлург" Новокузнецк "Автомобилист" 1:2
1984 группа "Чкаловец" Новосибирск "Автомобилист" 0:0
1984 группа "Манометр" Томск "Автомобилист" 0:1
1985 1/32 "Автомобилист" "Металлург" Новокузнецк 2:1
1985 1/16 "Автомобилист" "Звезда" Иркутск 2:3
1986 группа "Автомобилист" "Металлург" Новокузнецк 1:1
1986 группа "Динамо" Барнаул "Автомобилист" 1:1
1986 группа "Автомобилист" "Манометр" Томск 0:2
1986 группа "Торпедо" Рубцовск "Автомобилист" 4:1
1986 группа "Автомобилист" "Иртыш" Омск 3:2
1986 группа "Геолог" Тюмень "Автомобилист" 2:1
1987 1/32 "Автомобилист" "Звезда" Иркутск 3:0 0:4
1988 группа "Автомобилист" "Иртыш" Омск 0:1
1988 группа "Чкаловец" Новосибирск "Автомобилист" 0:0
1988 группа "Томь" Томск "Автомобилист" 0:0
1988 группа "Автомобилист" "Томь" Томск 0:0
1988 группа "Автомобилист" "Чкаловец" Новосибирск 2:3
1988 группа "Иртыш" Омск "Автомобилист" 1:0
1990 1/32 "Автомобилист" "Ангара" Ангарск 0:1
1991 1/32 "Металлург" "Ангара" Ангарск 5:0
1991 1/16 "Прогресс" Бийск "Металлург" 3:1
Комментарии (0)
Имя:
Город:
Email:
Комментарий:
Введите код: