Футбол. Чемпионат Красноярского края 2019

18 мая 2019 г., суббота
Красдойч-ЛСИ
5:1
Атлетико
Лесосибирск
0:3
Рассвет
СФУ-Арарат
0:3
Ачинск
СШОР Енисей
1:2
Спартак
25 мая 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет
0:0
СШОР Енисей
Атлетико
0:4
Спартак
Смена
1:4
СФУ-Арарат
Красдойч-ЛСИ
7:0
Лесосибирск
26 мая 2019 г., воскресенье
Ачинск
5:0
Лесосибирск
1 июня 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат
7:2
Атлетико
Спартак
3:1
Рассвет
Ачинск
2:1
СШОР Енисей
8 июня 2019 г., суббота
Ачинск
1:3
Спартак
Атлетико
2:2
Лесосибирск
Смена
1:7
Красдойч-ЛСИ
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
Лесосибирск
3:1
Смена
15 июня 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат
0:4
Красдойч-ЛСИ
СШОР Енисей
6:3
Атлетико
Ачинск
5:1
Рассвет
22 июня 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико
1:1
Ачинск
Красдойч-ЛСИ
3:1
Спартак
Лесосибирск
2:2
СФУ-Арарат
26 июня 2019 г., среда
СШОР Енисей
6:2
Смена
29 июня 2019 г., суббота
Спартак
9:2
Лесосибирск
СШОР Енисей
0:6
Красдойч-ЛСИ
Смена
0:3
Ачинск
Рассвет
4:2
Атлетико
30 июня 2019 г., воскресенье
Смена
4:4
Лесосибирск
2 июля 2019 г., вторник
СФУ-Арарат
4:4
Рассвет
6 июля 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет
8:3
Смена
Красдойч-ЛСИ
2:2
Ачинск
Лесосибирск
2:4
СШОР Енисей
Спартак
3:0
СФУ-Арарат
13 июля 2019 г., суббота
СШОР Енисей
1:1
СФУ-Арарат
Атлетико
2:1
Смена
20 июля 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет
1:3
Красдойч-ЛСИ
27 июля 2019 г., суббота
Лесосибирск
3:0
Атлетико
27 июля 2019 г., суббота
Рассвет
2:5
СФУ-Арарат
28 июля 2019 г., воскресенье
Красдойч-ЛСИ
5:0
Смена
28 июля 2019 г., воскресенье
Спартак
4:2
Ачинск
3 августа 2019 г., суббота
Смена
2:5
СШОР Енисей
3 августа 2019 г., суббота
Ачинск
3:0
Атлетико
Спартак
2:0
Красдойч-ЛСИ
СФУ-Арарат
5:0
Лесосибирск
10 августа 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико
0:3
Красдойч-ЛСИ
Ачинск
7:2
СФУ-Арарат
Спартак
3:2
СШОР Енисей
17 августа 2019 г., суббота
Атлетико
0:3
СФУ-Арарат
Рассвет
3:0
Спартак
СШОР Енисей
1:4
Ачинск
24 августа 2019 г., суббота
Смена Рассвет
Ачинск Красдойч-ЛСИ
СШОР Енисей Лесосибирск
СФУ-Арарат Спартак
7 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Красдойч-ЛСИ СФУ-Арарат
Смена Спартак
Атлетико СШОР Енисей
Рассвет Ачинск
8 сентября 2019 г., воскресенье
Рассвет Лесосибирск
21 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Лесосибирск Спартак
Красдойч-ЛСИ СШОР Енисей
Ачинск Смена
Атлетико Рассвет
28 сентября 2019 г., суббота
Спартак Атлетико
28 сентября 2019 г., суббота
СШОР Енисей Рассвет
СФУ-Арарат Смена
Лесосибирск Красдойч-ЛСИ
5 октября 2019 г., суббота
СФУ-Арарат СШОР Енисей
Лесосибирск Ачинск
Красдойч-ЛСИ Рассвет
Смена Атлетико
6 октября 2019 г., воскресенье
Спартак Смена