Директ

Футбол. Первенство ЛФК 2017

7 мая 2017 г., воскресенье
Чита-М
2:1
Сибирь-М
9 мая 2017 г., вторник
Бурятия
1:3
Сибирь-М
12 мая 2017 г., пятница
Енисей-М
2:0
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
Новокузнецк
3:1
Распадская
14 мая 2017 г., воскресенье
Рассвет-Реставрация
2:1
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
19 мая 2017 г., пятница
Сибирь-М
2:1
Рассвет-Реставрация
Полимер
0:4
Енисей-М
Новокузнецк
8:0
Бурятия
Распадская
7:1
Зенит-М
21 мая 2017 г., воскресенье
Сибирь-М
2:2
Енисей-М
Полимер
0:8
Рассвет-Реставрация
Новокузнецк
3:0
Зенит-М
Распадская
3:1
Бурятия
26 мая 2017 г., пятница
Бурятия
4:1
Зенит-М
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
1:1
Новокузнецк
28 мая 2017 г., воскресенье
Чита-М
1:1
Зенит-М
Распадская
2:0
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
2 июня 2017 г., пятница
Чита-М
0:2
Рассвет-Реставрация
3 июня 2017 г., суббота
Сибирь-М
1:2
Новокузнецк
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
4:0
Полимер
5 июня 2017 г., понедельник
Бурятия
0:1
Рассвет-Реставрация
6 июня 2017 г., вторник
Сибирь-М
0:2
Распадская
8 июня 2017 г., четверг
Зенит-М
0:6
Рассвет-Реставрация
9 июня 2017 г., пятница
Бурятия
3:0
Полимер
11 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
Чита-М
4:0
Полимер
16 июня 2017 г., пятница
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
3:0
Зенит-М
Сибирь-М
2:2
Бурятия
18 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
1:0
Бурятия
Полимер
3:1
Зенит-М
23 июня 2017 г., пятница
Енисей-М
1:1
Распадская
Рассвет-Реставрация
0:2
Новокузнецк
Полимер
3:3
Сибирь-М
25 июня 2017 г., воскресенье
Енисей-М
1:2
Новокузнецк
Рассвет-Реставрация
5:1
Распадская
29 июня 2017 г., четверг
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово Чита-М
30 июня 2017 г., пятница
Зенит-М Бурятия
1 июля 2017 г., суббота
Распадская Чита-М
2 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Рассвет-Реставрация Енисей-М
Сибирь-М СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
3 июля 2017 г., понедельник
Новокузнецк Чита-М
7 июля 2017 г., пятница
Распадская Полимер
9 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-М Сибирь-М
9 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Новокузнецк Полимер
16 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-М Енисей-М
18 июля 2017 г., вторник
Бурятия Енисей-М
20 июля 2017 г., четверг
Чита-М Енисей-М
28 июля 2017 г., пятница
Рассвет-Реставрация Полимер
Енисей-М Сибирь-М
30 июля 2017 г., воскресенье
Чита-М СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
Рассвет-Реставрация Сибирь-М
Енисей-М Полимер
1 августа 2017 г., вторник
Чита-М Новокузнецк
Бурятия СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
3 августа 2017 г., четверг
Чита-М Распадская
Бурятия Новокузнецк
Зенит-М СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
5 августа 2017 г., суббота
Бурятия Распадская
6 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-М Новокузнецк
Сибирь-М Рассвет-Реставрация
Сибирь-М Полимер
8 августа 2017 г., вторник
Зенит-М Распадская
11 августа 2017 г., пятница
Енисей-М Рассвет-Реставрация
13 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Полимер Новокузнецк
18 августа 2017 г., пятница
Чита-М Бурятия
Распадская Рассвет-Реставрация
Новокузнецк Енисей-М
20 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Распадская Енисей-М
Новокузнецк Рассвет-Реставрация
Полимер СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
25 августа 2017 г., пятница
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово Сибирь-М
Бурятия Чита-М
27 августа 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-М Чита-М
6 сентября 2017 г., среда
Полимер Бурятия
8 сентября 2017 г., пятница
Полимер Чита-М
Распадская Новокузнецк
9 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Енисей-М Бурятия
10 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
Сибирь-М Чита-М
11 сентября 2017 г., понедельник
Рассвет-Реставрация Бурятия
12 сентября 2017 г., вторник
Сибирь-М Зенит-М
Енисей-М Чита-М
14 сентября 2017 г., четверг
Рассвет-Реставрация Чита-М
Енисей-М Зенит-М
15 сентября 2017 г., пятница
Полимер Распадская
Новокузнецк СДЮСШОР-Кемерово
16 сентября 2017 г., суббота
Рассвет-Реставрация Зенит-М
17 сентября 2017 г., воскресенье
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово Распадская
28 сентября 2017 г., четверг
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово Енисей-М
29 сентября 2017 г., пятница
Сибиряк Полимер
Новокузнецк Сибирь-М
1 октября 2017 г., воскресенье
Зенит-М Полимер
СДЮСШОР-Кемерово Рассвет-Реставрация
Распадская Сибирь-М